Home

Angela Melini Bomber

Hairy huge tits MILF Angela Melini
Super sexy huge tits Angela Melini posing and stripping on post apocalyptic porn set. Stripping tight leather jacket the top model reveales tight wight cami and granny panties stretched by her huge boobs and round creamy butt. But the view gets astonishing, when the beautiful MILF strips the underwear and exposes her large natural breasts with big nipples and sweet hairy pussy. High resolution image gallery and a BTS video of the magazine style shoot are posted below. Check it out and post your comments. Watch Trailer!

You need to be logged in to see this part of the content. Please Login to access.

Angela Melini BIO

huge tits MILF Angela Melini
Angela was born in Saigon, Vietnam to a Vietnamese mother and an Italian/American father. After leaving Vietnam and growing up in the US, She blossomed and started modeling at the age of 18. After many jobs in lingerie and swimwear catalogs, Angela went to Playboy Headquarters and later became Miss June 1992. Angela went on to work for the company for nearly 6 years and then retired from the modeling world. In 2001, Angela became a mother for the first time and wanting to stay home with her new child…
Angela proves that motherhood and being over 30 is sexy.

Angela Melini,
AM Enterprises,
9101 W.Sahara, Ste 105
PMB F39
Las Vegas, NV 89117
USA

Height: 5′ ‘6″
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 36-26-35
Birthplace: Saigon, Vietnam

Friends: Real Sex DollSexyBritishBabes.comMobile Sex Chat AppsAnywhereSex

Busty MILF first porn shoot


This is Alexia Milano‘s first porn shoot. i have video footage only. The picture above is from a scifi porn scene filmed way later, when she was an experienced porn star babe. In this first porn scene Alexia poses in super dirty sissy lingerie, which she strips erotically while talking to the camera. Later on the cougar pulls a large glass dildo and begins masturbating, while spreading her big round creamy booty. Check it out and post your comments. The video footage is posted below. Enjoy! Watch Trailer!

You need to be logged in to see this part of the content. Please Login to access.

Alexia Milano BIO

huge tits scifi MILF
Alexia Milano is a super dirty curvy MILF, who applied to our modeling agency. We did not have much time to talk about her biography as she was super horny and wanted to participate in wild out of this world porn films. So we began filming and taking pictures of her immediately in all kind of porn genres…

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR – Oregon
Place of Birth: Portland, OR
Date of Birth: May 16, 1984 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Charlie Lace, Alexis Milano
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 – 2008 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Non

Friends: AnywhereSex

Latex Maid

busty latex maid
Beautiful Swiss MILF Anastasia Pierce acting as a dirty latex maid. Dressed in full leather costume the kinky cougar posing and teasing the audience with her perfect long legs, sexy fit body and beautiful round creamy ass. The fetish porn video and picture gallery are posted below. Check it out and post your comments. Watch Trailer!

You need to be logged in to see this part of the content. Please Login to access.