Busty MILF first porn shoot


This is Alexia Milano‘s first porn shoot. i have video footage only. The picture above is from a scifi porn scene filmed way later, when she was an experienced porn star babe. In this first porn scene Alexia poses in super dirty sissy lingerie, which she strips erotically while talking to the camera. Later on the cougar pulls a large glass dildo and begins masturbating, while spreading her big round creamy booty. Check it out and post your comments. The video footage is posted below. Enjoy! Watch Trailer!

You need to be logged in to see this part of the content. Please Login to access.

Alexia Milano BIO

huge tits scifi MILF
Alexia Milano is a super dirty curvy MILF, who applied to our modeling agency. We did not have much time to talk about her biography as she was super horny and wanted to participate in wild out of this world porn films. So we began filming and taking pictures of her immediately in all kind of porn genres…

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR – Oregon
Place of Birth: Portland, OR
Date of Birth: May 16, 1984 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Charlie Lace, Alexis Milano
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 – 2008 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Non

Friends: AnywhereSex